Zum Inhalt springen

Ergebnistliste Europa-Cup Damen 2022

  • von

Ergebnisliste EC Damen 2022

 

Ergebnisliste nach KO-Finalspielen

 

  1. ESV Neustift Innermanzing                    AUT        

Karin SCHWARZ, Monika KAHRY, Verena GOTZLER, Magdalena KATZENSTEINER, Renate KAHRI

  1. ESV Union Vornholz                               AUT        

Julia FEICHTGRABER, Nicole FEICHTGRABER, Simone STEINER, Luise STORER, Elfriede GLATZ

  1. TSV Peiting                                               GER        

Ulrike LACHENMAYER, Franziska LINDNER, Selina STEBER, Christina DRECHSLER, Sabine HIPP

  1. EV Lana Raika                                          ITA          

Nadya DEZINI, Sophia ENDERLE, Franziska KNOLL, Judith GANTERER, Paula GEBHARD

  1. SU St. Peter am Wimberg                       AUT                   

Bettina ECKERSDORFER, Sandra GRUBER, Simona WEINHÄUPL, Elisabeth GANSERER, Elisabeth PAST

  1. AEV Stegen EBRA                                   ITA                     

Marion HUBER, Anna Elisabeth NEUMAIR/HUBER, Lena OBERLEITER, Marie HOFER, Lena RIEDER

  1. EC Gerabach                                            GER                   

Monika GODERBAUER, Alina MAYER, Nina STEININGER, Silvia STEININGER, Raphaela MEIER

  1. EV Moritzing Seiwald                              ITA                     

Sonja MULSER, Karin PRAST, Waltraud MULSER, Melanie EDER

  1. 1. FC Neunburg vorm Wald                    GER                   

Renate RAMPF, Sandra SCHAMBECK, Gertraud SCHWINDLER, Margit GRAF

  1. RSV 1929 Büblingshausen                    GER                   

Andrea RINK, Rebecca JÜNGEL, Ann-Kathrin Philipps, Frauke LÜCKING

  1. 1. ESV Bad Fischau Brunn                    AUT                   

Sophie SCHMUTZER, Andrea SCHMUTZER, Katharina TRIENDL, Viktoria RUMPLER, Marlene PINKL

  1. ESV Großfeistritz                                     AUT                   

Gabi TRETTENBREIN, Marion PEINHAUPT, Beatrix KÖCK, Annemarie PUFFINGER, Elisabeth KOTNIG

  1. AEV Niederdorf                                        ITA                     

Johanna KAMELGER, Nicole KÜHBACHER, Ruth EPPACHER, Maria SUMMERER

  1. EGO Grenoble France                            FRA                   

Elina JOUBERT, Nadine AUBRESPIN, Charlotte HOCQUAUX, Emilie JOSSO

  1. Slavoj Stožice                                          CZE                            

Michaela SCHACHINGEROVÁ, Andrea RŮŽIČKOVÁ, Šárka RŮŽIČKOVÁ,

Marcela MIKEŠOVÁ, Markéta LEDERHOFEROVÁ